Missing walls/floors when Rebirth is enabled

Support for running, installing or compiling OpenMW

Before you submit a bug report for the first time, please read: Bug reporting guidelines
Post Reply
Nebelmann
Posts: 1
Joined: 16 Jul 2016, 09:57

Missing walls/floors when Rebirth is enabled

Post by Nebelmann » 16 Jul 2016, 10:17

Hi,

Using OpenMW 0.39 + Morrowind Rebirth 3.7, as soon as I enter a building I often start free falling because there's no walls nor floors in the cell. Sometimes it's just a part of the wall, sometimes it's everything. It looks like it's caused by "Morrowind Rebirth 3.7.ESP", the other esp/esm provided by rebirth seem to work fine.

Here are the logs:

Code: Select all

Running in a debugger, not installing crash catcher
Loading config file: /Users/neb/Library/Preferences/openmw/openmw.cfg... done.
Loading config file: ./openmw.cfg... done.
OpenMW version 0.39.0
Revision: a38b086f02
Using default (English) font encoding.
Loading settings file: ./settings-default.cfg
Loading settings file: /Users/neb/Library/Preferences/openmw/settings.cfg
Adding BSA archive /Users/neb/Downloads/morro/The Elder Scrolls III Morrowind GOTY/Data Files/Morrowind.bsa
Adding BSA archive /Users/neb/Downloads/morro/The Elder Scrolls III Morrowind GOTY/Data Files/Tribunal.bsa
Adding BSA archive /Users/neb/Downloads/morro/The Elder Scrolls III Morrowind GOTY/Data Files/Bloodmoon.bsa
Adding data directory /Users/neb/Library/Application Support/openmw/data
Adding data directory /Users/neb/Downloads/morro/The Elder Scrolls III Morrowind GOTY/Data Files
Adding data directory /Users/neb/Downloads/morro/Morrowind Rebirth v 3.7/Data Files
Adding data directory /Users/neb/Library/Application Support/openmw/data
Sound output: OpenAL
Sound decoder: FFmpeg
Enumerated output devices:
  Built-in Output
Opened "Built-in Output"
Loading content file Morrowind.esm
Loading content file Tribunal.esm
Loading content file Bloodmoon.esm
Loading content file Morrowind Rebirth 3.7 - Balmoras Underworld 1.0 [Addon].ESP
Loading content file Morrowind Rebirth 3.7 - Morrowind Patch 1.6.5 Beta [Rebirth Edit].esm
Failed to insert info 45422744985674
Failed to insert info 11508281353216618467
Failed to insert info 203221058216814080
Failed to insert info 133802626774499149
Failed to insert info 1091313253198571778
Failed to insert info 4170183931997422042
Failed to insert info 28623184842176219318
Failed to insert info 4344181461456621458
Failed to insert info 4932271822050113702
Failed to insert info 2165113336943529978
Failed to insert info 6734277462933311898
Failed to insert info 1776345992645813584
Failed to insert info 2067113803781732690
Failed to insert info 2679445512950427211
Failed to insert info 710323941870021649
Failed to insert info 274221403269647718
Failed to insert info 2247223941848930002
Failed to insert info 303403252776353821
Failed to insert info 1637423502208768062
Failed to insert info 21415172682913914434
Failed to insert info 3219821105304549620
Failed to insert info 2660916085109227512
Failed to insert info 3094592892571421986
Failed to insert info 2650217159305964936
Failed to insert info 14934249119454167
Failed to insert info 11624202831610116513
Failed to insert info 2739375643256517662
Failed to insert info 2490713454264011323
Failed to insert info 182623741322918270
Failed to insert info 8622962508027069
Failed to insert info 2900425863387918950
Failed to insert info 10835105092190023105
Failed to insert info 2077023999852731612
Failed to insert info 1367322946162221472
Failed to insert info 1111016441308420515
Failed to insert info 21657126292392918147
Failed to insert info 2077122939923615
Failed to insert info 21549239941139516581
Failed to insert info 8829232071668230231
Failed to insert info 1786816122756313471
Failed to insert info 30876280701898211538
Failed to insert info 2946918012419552
Failed to insert info 1656529280657313758
Failed to insert info 26081231041180118731
Failed to insert info 9258109721676023294
Failed to insert info 221858775371129315
Failed to insert info 2440778316611169
Failed to insert info 183046666343215
Failed to insert info 2612616626201261641
Failed to insert info 113033264784513703
Failed to insert info 445121508502923195
Failed to insert info 9857165771098122934
Failed to insert info 2152841992630327083
Failed to insert info 2746521757121614543
Failed to insert info 3072729673117314254
Failed to insert info 2952311556635128509
Failed to insert info 277352636720417650
Failed to insert info 1406841603252715081
Failed to insert info 9582146241951425985
Failed to insert info 980930322585931972
Failed to insert info 49502714644205522
Failed to insert info 2517787053219530477
Failed to insert info 62974736131015446
Failed to insert info 9250581517119381
Failed to insert info 26222170711033919771
Failed to insert info 1572623732162924705
Failed to insert info 13529138422436327926
Failed to insert info 2751912392220615920
Failed to insert info 137691047816744248
Failed to insert info 920286171626610011
Failed to insert info 9525116802602111359
Failed to insert info 1820128696250983861
Failed to insert info 356490401580731169
Failed to insert info 3033324731730423095
Failed to insert info 852777701620214023
Failed to insert info 27376271801754517649
Failed to insert info 1166228012882422360
Failed to insert info 190364998301576064
Failed to insert info 168297702745827943
Failed to insert info 13599227472739828595
Failed to insert info 719321321284016850
Failed to insert info 1866014648262616436
Failed to insert info 18834140672386429974
Failed to insert info 1699126956327204753
Failed to insert info 1995418581643631720
Failed to insert info 75526499859125128
Failed to insert info 7361308292213827751
Failed to insert info 1872496331345913947
Failed to insert info 31349121562668227936
Failed to insert info 94984830546621456
Failed to insert info 13499525251056137
Failed to insert info 3100221151300528416
Failed to insert info 1715812087395619656
Failed to insert info 26077673137419609
Failed to insert info 273938299215761706
Failed to insert info 57785304475526395
Failed to insert info 21348300001135727975
Failed to insert info 84486762740312514
Failed to insert info 762516564401923309
Failed to insert info 2925480512696031531
Failed to insert info 30255278921552014475
Failed to insert info 823616582080721175
Failed to insert info 49844641175214412
Failed to insert info 71172972785517856
Failed to insert info 850775252952223238
Failed to insert info 79153771421924561
Failed to insert info 8612108552468920282
Failed to insert info 291353248463165805
Failed to insert info 15076317992333211384
Failed to insert info 17052181021948511835
Failed to insert info 14006415183118868
Failed to insert info 12993263082763213240
Failed to insert info 7150243313051313661
Failed to insert info 3084424813107914750
Failed to insert info 919225818719726697
Failed to insert info 1174015093162515132
Failed to insert info 1208390672995727617
Failed to insert info 312891687915024376
Failed to insert info 277621425128059441
Failed to insert info 2651717557106344741
Failed to insert info 3008541991879026390
Failed to insert info 25201251371378727023
Failed to insert info 240229706131533919
Failed to insert info 73442149229621351
Failed to insert info 29065245643252516221
Failed to insert info 14011281241423210826
Failed to insert info 5597276462870427165
Failed to insert info 152371261350415987
Failed to insert info 2087221386833312649
Failed to insert info 33981028295941780
Failed to insert info 26766226462143225005
Failed to insert info 116738688165924716
Failed to insert info 1325214294139454222
Failed to insert info 1137511112019518819
Failed to insert info 259147878283036097
Failed to insert info 1063320631226875601
Failed to insert info 167319765232629635
Failed to insert info 1404381692937118721
Failed to insert info 877219478808931575
Failed to insert info 25233242813187217717
Failed to insert info 12993166931934019882
Failed to insert info 790629738325819668
Failed to insert info 6791202101295513188
Failed to insert info 1184230977196614332
Failed to insert info 557120962180297908
Failed to insert info 13408192562450215670
Failed to insert info 215385512496216291
Failed to insert info 15646269972197311896
Failed to insert info 2500013613722825900
Failed to insert info 2950564922513021735
Failed to insert info 1415127308174742389
Failed to insert info 239619070785415
Failed to insert info 28034269291993114715
Failed to insert info 19270318832462019622
Failed to insert info 19815313942751812619
Failed to insert info 1075292581314830
Failed to insert info 269415533761331770
Failed to insert info 160703273550458691
Failed to insert info 4038236141108721305
Failed to insert info 2121331106105496573
Failed to insert info 1377788052495522935
Failed to insert info 22373712785320410
Failed to insert info 31077300212112211167
Failed to insert info 1672228472121934760
Failed to insert info 46216635621918316
Failed to insert info 287139661462023013
Failed to insert info 36311042238306881
Failed to insert info 275917676943623769
Failed to insert info 176203207021511884
Failed to insert info 210823772766620942
Failed to insert info 13876239934951858
Failed to insert info 2799159172401615208
Failed to insert info 1844510294212178407
Failed to insert info 182625339176210112
Failed to insert info 1299818518383812323
Failed to insert info 246652254123626288
Failed to insert info 31481326321608422602
Failed to insert info 25168236351934711042
Failed to insert info 3162927018253629519
Failed to insert info 493197851392013947
Failed to insert info 27024195352719422090
Failed to insert info 29621537671216868
Failed to insert info 22658229641312218797
Failed to insert info 29290212951216673
Failed to insert info 2160528538236363430
Failed to insert info 56215119222395336
Failed to insert info 3011516357132133641
Failed to insert info 10523257602618114965
Failed to insert info 95284171320166654
Failed to insert info 1687519152872919821
Failed to insert info 9950264823186126056
Failed to insert info 15638674614888245
Failed to insert info 1432466453019829922
Failed to insert info 5663292173125928939
Failed to insert info 5931163601306119252
Failed to insert info 23655935878867293
Failed to insert info 31615131651299332176
Failed to insert info 26615702321628523
Failed to insert info 1567916150831919455
Failed to insert info 12813265351343023125
Failed to insert info 10187246142699128506
Failed to insert info 285243702299527239
Failed to insert info 735415167141210007
Failed to insert info 1954025441860514168
Failed to insert info 10531282653014606
Failed to insert info 23813271152453310814
Failed to insert info 1521828130478729327
Failed to insert info 898122883298037504
Failed to insert info 1299523011235659910
Failed to insert info 2726528952606222692
Failed to insert info 25972850394551336
Failed to insert info 56822687351231947
Failed to insert info 728280721362531967
Failed to insert info 272751309828736233
Failed to insert info 98454476213514463
Failed to insert info 24906930421715589
Failed to insert info 28668222101212311937
Failed to insert info 1420711014487119208
Failed to insert info 572513827623722680
Failed to insert info 2493630659454010773
Failed to insert info 26944957898625527
Failed to insert info 1944976523138422749
Failed to insert info 1792528708108679604
Failed to insert info 3254763842033531308
Failed to insert info 757932010554814205
Failed to insert info 31549113611924718638
Failed to insert info 31724175601144029227
Failed to insert info 654326661407412646
Failed to insert info 308302658830918546
Failed to insert info 28978302621121425926
Failed to insert info 2759223213203065886
Failed to insert info 3265056211926511389
Failed to insert info 15647131411600330980
Failed to insert info 97061008048819821
Failed to insert info 3143321756286653938
Failed to insert info 2247352503238118193
Failed to insert info 2555103552142726969
Failed to insert info 20411115782606626116
Failed to insert info 23488311441865222646
Failed to insert info 61482966266706458
Failed to insert info 6143165652095425846
Failed to insert info 726713543322634580
Failed to insert info 2820723446314879775
Failed to insert info 1676112532884610181
Failed to insert info 2835389051537227090
Failed to insert info 246461430041054536
Failed to insert info 1639989341758330774
Failed to insert info 1549121151198319317
Failed to insert info 724228452269716749
Failed to insert info 5543478064653629
Failed to insert info 411126921315819531
Failed to insert info 19285290931848213339
Failed to insert info 2003730976688915781
Failed to insert info 41972766610763247
Failed to insert info 8853255869813731
Failed to insert info 648699852413110893
Failed to insert info 1726916180244065726
Failed to insert info 53214973152506924
Failed to insert info 880387122365626270
Failed to insert info 2432486371929512484
Failed to insert info 2110720243200131341
Failed to insert info 2072815462131371329
Failed to insert info 2806413240165562021
Failed to insert info 640110986418626260
Failed to insert info 5472310261259519094
Failed to insert info 78871123156192889
Failed to insert info 26208841637366808
Failed to insert info 9526318482864625678
Failed to insert info 18570152562529728154
Failed to insert info 25353247152314820831
Failed to insert info 14484145711280732528
Failed to insert info 18853478199388158
Failed to insert info 2269724944245921205
Failed to insert info 94563146523955157
Failed to insert info 1775516931337716711
Failed to insert info 229712637699891970
Failed to insert info 244272163469237777
Failed to insert info 17391985726898483
Failed to insert info 11181177591648218204
Failed to insert info 2455385752540722768
Failed to insert info 1371324845210773872
Failed to insert info 164597926292857270
Failed to insert info 1580659291438320434
Failed to insert info 2588723565988925958
Failed to insert info 1791289971107225071
Failed to insert info 1057826530942913860
Failed to insert info 30092211982829476
Failed to insert info 1643419906618210603
Failed to insert info 1608030485742516769
Failed to insert info 1971322294229925012
Failed to insert info 139715406181518681
Failed to insert info 2122736328571893
Failed to insert info 28983252441275611494
Failed to insert info 2889210143552431652
Failed to insert info 789385102520224219
Failed to insert info 758617185296643526
Failed to insert info 29042100451123317474
Failed to insert info 967520225685214931
Failed to insert info 165033148414396629
Failed to insert info 116735188533230492
Failed to insert info 301129782526315866
Failed to insert info 22001669616515827
Failed to insert info 2686254322987123513
Failed to insert info 2246013489631928766
Failed to insert info 1065281441673720930
Failed to insert info 1911229911930732751
Failed to insert info 216564781641718722
Failed to insert info 19272243251910730688
Failed to insert info 9911230473036018388
Failed to insert info 22898278139066597
Failed to insert info 3151747212577130105
Failed to insert info 11858114972809617755
Failed to insert info 432236251715715971
Failed to insert info 5637141661331522167
Failed to insert info 2304213722098810832
Failed to insert info 15859310892244830074
Failed to insert info 7368138471054730439
Failed to insert info 25967322452727227524
Failed to insert info 22868983018850449
Failed to insert info 2920626030746112878
Failed to insert info 73703054042213287
Failed to insert info 180167512227784148
Failed to insert info 2760747682152631446
Failed to insert info 7960125311936721429
Failed to insert info 1992434892299519158
Failed to insert info 17709333023795288
Failed to insert info 476331032205262085
Failed to insert info 6949311831931728042
Failed to insert info 1377398571164825576
Failed to insert info 126732576520339297
Failed to insert info 12364290582000725432
Failed to insert info 3261999681289029667
Failed to insert info 433412842268101273
Failed to insert info 27300183702503214922
Failed to insert info 1416302811026009
Failed to insert info 3117283612745114922
Failed to insert info 32348105661899616090
Failed to insert info 1190712214202382312
Failed to insert info 22110144442459225358
Failed to insert info 1153953981787613029
Failed to insert info 98651948238611929
Failed to insert info 89002161171687025
Failed to insert info 178121420026479920
Failed to insert info 72392188172573143
Failed to insert info 25546226536338831
Failed to insert info 29275303911992717160
Failed to insert info 12874167382123131938
Failed to insert info 117012109166621226
Failed to insert info 441513176180263268
Failed to insert info 1107454491077912844
Failed to insert info 11247222621833510600
Failed to insert info 296605852773810208
Failed to insert info 2361932395172234235
Failed to insert info 9212230833048628591
Failed to insert info 22044319832004811314
Failed to insert info 15770164881764221545
Failed to insert info 29974208083126821731
Failed to insert info 323682512967244696
Failed to insert info 465920360320798657
Failed to insert info 24068211221857914509
Failed to insert info 1623823293944831094
Failed to insert info 18929141392428117393
Failed to insert info 10182158002968612972
Failed to insert info 1776920257330710884
Failed to insert info 319989461179123701
Failed to insert info 253165079376113390
Failed to insert info 2861647683107220042
Failed to insert info 32536274573038031230
Failed to insert info 2777332659644218415
Failed to insert info 673016332608424388
Failed to insert info 1824722823114512079
Failed to insert info 31747266011539615581
Failed to insert info 11397278031641413702
Failed to insert info 10964171373190732121
Failed to insert info 17501262502474328724
Failed to insert info 451834092898324083
Failed to insert info 2263713208580232404
Failed to insert info 311520703114309224
Failed to insert info 14250131011535331695
Failed to insert info 2504531326218062383
Failed to insert info 3182268982539719426
Failed to insert info 981029622406025508
Failed to insert info 18305210181487616033
Failed to insert info 19584140238819085
Failed to insert info 2348199922283916408
Failed to insert info 155864789201384145
Failed to insert info 24550196091271817215
Failed to insert info 189502546285199736
Failed to insert info 2538828452173131963
Failed to insert info 1871215926228976053
Failed to insert info 429325366611031150
Failed to insert info 2091021750732311715
Failed to insert info 3230111137262605603
Failed to insert info 2691292701868521581
Failed to insert info 2010323127278002946
Failed to insert info 178631673225958934
Failed to insert info 4093251013160023960
Failed to insert info 23911266152119914918
Failed to insert info 3225931509322028529
Failed to insert info 31126280372782626968
Failed to insert info 20471149702765414293
Failed to insert info 303056792971023918
Failed to insert info 317879906115849179
Failed to insert info 9087203292266728231
Failed to insert info 114010849325979619
Failed to insert info 7552258662719223130
Failed to insert info 362019832423011140
Failed to insert info 272392803327388159
Failed to insert info 20630731799031343
Failed to insert info 10220982869522556
Failed to insert info 105082617822640163
Failed to insert info 13347299732378215248
Failed to insert info 5256231592833727221
Failed to insert info 24127252215345590
Failed to insert info 7564184892099431787
Failed to insert info 1748425214119776640
Failed to insert info 1269411373317084
Failed to insert info 16110247942360124941
Failed to insert info 3147028438808011979
Failed to insert info 98417052332465
Failed to insert info 1189627307603725440
Failed to insert info 16565216362046311517
Failed to insert info 1294929929145704464
Failed to insert info 23175310173091111047
Failed to insert info 2436419953283993854
Failed to insert info 2294319044234813059
Failed to insert info 2330518418208595270
Failed to insert info 272101992652419496
Failed to insert info 7868120701407527484
Failed to insert info 17242243351062317399
Failed to insert info 40047723231188504
Failed to insert info 2842211411221517944
Failed to insert info 2503712409524725855
Failed to insert info 286931597882510575
Failed to insert info 165819908269819515
Failed to insert info 8297177471001729027
Failed to insert info 2060719977181914181
Failed to insert info 17705199432866425078
Failed to insert info 2063864853077112784
Failed to insert info 29922180611933810306
Failed to insert info 18490189293059117998
Failed to insert info 1012715110102487156
Failed to insert info 974621737323148380
Failed to insert info 22831490429782793
Failed to insert info 1684625245479617476
Failed to insert info 3201368502433024143
Failed to insert info 176449113107193551
Failed to insert info 139727119662819232
Failed to insert info 14244218413022716335
Failed to insert info 19262630242628553
Failed to insert info 6222168421563525608
Failed to insert info 1989235172324815862
Failed to insert info 4238270821071427189
Failed to insert info 21322256572068221919
Failed to insert info 45821865731554650
Failed to insert info 10349110811129517153
Failed to insert info 3357160322563329943
Failed to insert info 10722268811730527100
Failed to insert info 7945315681663820847
Failed to insert info 3045432009145311948
Failed to insert info 2090661832779612209
Failed to insert info 198875951187315187
Failed to insert info 714323452207912987
Failed to insert info 108211599712468367
Failed to insert info 962920512548228454
Failed to insert info 296337998138675185
Failed to insert info 629290130632442
Failed to insert info 18245197392491910059
Failed to insert info 196311919643620715
Failed to insert info 26221260442221021900
Failed to insert info 2000627057172059807
Failed to insert info 755621398870423083
Failed to insert info 143922153952227323
Failed to insert info 62717177107585185
Failed to insert info 27979233641117932546
Failed to insert info 11604232702047821458
Failed to insert info 738119648426720221
Failed to insert info 1467018080350512134
Failed to insert info 1815625659876515747
Failed to insert info 126415088200024412
Failed to insert info 1468197422790624076
Failed to insert info 11765232302511322898
Failed to insert info 3016127439222823013
Failed to insert info 317139216182319173
Failed to insert info 11358108702981723542
Failed to insert info 572723979410527496
Failed to insert info 26628215592220188
Failed to insert info 181181347727546403
Failed to insert info 30696255782579817695
Failed to insert info 648820487206576012
Failed to insert info 886128932907020973
Failed to insert info 2711111033143606200
Failed to insert info 3088120882260583823
Failed to insert info 229494549978020378
Failed to insert info 733929992018217139
Failed to insert info 29342236172447320330
Failed to insert info 1165731996924023717
Failed to insert info 248314356998125027
Failed to insert info 21666137133217222892
Failed to insert info 2735823472467121835
Failed to insert info 26525861887110807
Failed to insert info 2676243711463821193
Failed to insert info 2808077562358230196
Failed to insert info 2607728294409721065
Failed to insert info 78359778307403090
Failed to insert info 268743772639232318
Failed to insert info 170060793014256
Failed to insert info 2018019737588821131
Failed to insert info 25502214442057119031
Failed to insert info 2768719791697027826
Failed to insert info 23882382911335762
Failed to insert info 29386163853098932001
Failed to insert info 4354257353146619625
Failed to insert info 2248484191897682
Failed to insert info 24498209033079022986
Failed to insert info 26291148261399015653
Failed to insert info 2333669762570330938
Failed to insert info 8537327473098118832
Failed to insert info 8503141102446910926
Failed to insert info 13446218752116128453
Failed to insert info 2294124523125328541
Failed to insert info 59169665234742575
Failed to insert info 14485278413252712632
Failed to insert info 312748628102117357
Failed to insert info 111953247520498920
Failed to insert info 19624307021382017453
Failed to insert info 222319617173419479
Failed to insert info 2903831101632514757
Failed to insert info 156751750879794779
Failed to insert info 12285723197411650
Failed to insert info 952630821461914851
Failed to insert info 13797771141032114
Failed to insert info 2202199062692829220
Failed to insert info 1034024289119524812
Failed to insert info 10312138623191928370
Failed to insert info 1894538181487717493
Failed to insert info 14862254442103215204
Failed to insert info 237003451691414011
Failed to insert info 3105320014233258053
Failed to insert info 25061283801556219317
Failed to insert info 862322798312026753
Failed to insert info 2262332245268119904
Failed to insert info 1326912340310026627
Failed to insert info 2542920809299505619
Failed to insert info 10588308688977643
Failed to insert info 2803529760326468338
Failed to insert info 13054588182179727
Failed to insert info 545445642133130101
Failed to insert info 27371247251811420932
Failed to insert info 129485843246921419
Failed to insert info 25542222582866522193
Failed to insert info 19583242062861216964
Failed to insert info 29837205781051720111
Failed to insert info 249148402995415819
Failed to insert info 289436103609820893
Failed to insert info 30087114932095127259
Failed to insert info 14240181313230314282
Failed to insert info 2726913985292257337
Failed to insert info 2951813563235179461
Failed to insert info 6833953016118840
Failed to insert info 12002245001309531450
Failed to insert info 24435130011461122383
Failed to insert info 84321042754420411
Failed to insert info 27808235931407711981
Failed to insert info 38214509332127387
Failed to insert info 3682936256317782
Failed to insert info 879279732388113851
Failed to insert info 58531399831513114
Failed to insert info 656711346660523715
Failed to insert info 4553840139047856
Failed to insert info 2264913829558011180
Failed to insert info 7872300952106818731
Failed to insert info 176422811132185326
Failed to insert info 6462231923016830188
Failed to insert info 32507101472165631161
Failed to insert info 23812067210210007
Failed to insert info 2046811183206471931
Failed to insert info 14325175551269919512
Failed to insert info 30075315553227320780
Failed to insert info 32579729133721148
Failed to insert info 6502213819808400
Failed to insert info 1997236483101025045
Failed to insert info 14605169181527214713
Failed to insert info 30261230653266426853
Failed to insert info 595583551925521793
Failed to insert info 2103730041628313628
Failed to insert info 10284194742932819990
Failed to insert info 1614997331565011211
Failed to insert info 16950167191823511122
Failed to insert info 31904194671831219285
Failed to insert info 22221194801952316608
Failed to insert info 69702323051336646
Failed to insert info 956324070265951193
Failed to insert info 1229381203042418964
Failed to insert info 15506533540610320
Failed to insert info 10691193312191525008
Failed to insert info 44799280127697394
Failed to insert info 26667166812800510715
Failed to insert info 28120121522139219390
Failed to insert info 125892310559585655
Failed to insert info 317307854379528577
Failed to insert info 3020915147272730304
Failed to insert info 12708125786764466
Failed to insert info 32038133091407024968
Failed to insert info 278882718690161
Failed to insert info 266415702152125082
Failed to insert info 30996119223118719882
Failed to insert info 28244178672160210596
Failed to insert info 1806247571249731733
Failed to insert info 54189391680218143
Failed to insert info 14256920148595301
Failed to insert info 3911343221193165
Failed to insert info 20167896212788832
Failed to insert info 93917393130427581
Failed to insert info 81182783615356846
Failed to insert info 1924130161803530107
Failed to insert info 67064490254354737
Failed to insert info 245398682813013512
Failed to insert info 7201322451864834
Failed to insert info 1827029767830026975
Failed to insert info 13290221043231629971
Failed to insert info 160202201873219182
Failed to insert info 1919923602187215225
Failed to insert info 20156222432954125163
Failed to insert info 196130823143679631
Failed to insert info 3362225121057124641
Failed to insert info 25372258541914617778
Failed to insert info 15903105941233125176
Failed to insert info 17410238642134315325
Failed to insert info 3104611963357713494
Failed to insert info 1909214902943113
Failed to insert info 326283064751725005
Failed to insert info 3195850381997513934
Failed to insert info 29950135741694612978
Failed to insert info 2129022361281342216
Failed to insert info 15854282391044831494
Failed to insert info 924575402255728957
Failed to insert info 2064831729274292250
Failed to insert info 1813621118289433152
Failed to insert info 26831132803020919954
Failed to insert info 22377975065332495
Failed to insert info 29311300532962426992
Failed to insert info 9766301701128124175
Failed to insert info 149532551306801861
Failed to insert info 1672416695910922086
Failed to insert info 197176759725119863
Failed to insert info 190728251872114004
Failed to insert info 28365309482984410732
Failed to insert info 26212170721798626081
Failed to insert info 312191161952730475
Failed to insert info 2754126843069618725
Failed to insert info 56531344180451584
Failed to insert info 2194523947188013714
Failed to insert info 89134686591822287
Failed to insert info 2745711705685714074
Failed to insert info 20372057273332064
Failed to insert info 2496011946207808658
Failed to insert info 1574825682105704922
Failed to insert info 404511631560710147
Failed to insert info 1360325103014126085
Failed to insert info 13731163488516640
Failed to insert info 155295806318489695
Failed to insert info 1078430072942122995
Failed to insert info 217962132715988124
Failed to insert info 829303663137329228
Failed to insert info 65381583390817531
Failed to insert info 27106229271704998
Failed to insert info 20542870625208619
Failed to insert info 2673423143514013219
Failed to insert info 1066711799333026687
Failed to insert info 1335306561475027531
Failed to insert info 1035922249219314643
Failed to insert info 284631791194386959
Failed to insert info 7746172133025732045
Failed to insert info 2878620921945028908
Failed to insert info 2375599421602032335
Failed to insert info 20542384186359985
Failed to insert info 19741181441863931985
Failed to insert info 214917202978017537
Failed to insert info 2686723115277182782
Failed to insert info 288462305170711990
Failed to insert info 4800225642531726815
Failed to insert info 157403399120459055
Failed to insert info 23576220211423514324
Failed to insert info 19139287163203512660
Failed to insert info 190453052515814369
Failed to insert info 633623660273719775
Failed to insert info 124735414790028426
Failed to insert info 929977286862896
Failed to insert info 1248319992938512979
Failed to insert info 26162168161972518968
Failed to insert info 259942865635092117
Failed to insert info 23461272711692331735
Failed to insert info 290424981117230807
Failed to insert info 29808239682462111553
Failed to insert info 847025867278623837
Failed to insert info 99882645159588640
Failed to insert info 3228712911958911917
Failed to insert info 572829185274464241
Failed to insert info 16828113161949615915
Failed to insert info 10298161991897813833
Failed to insert info 31790184793267027713
Failed to insert info 47672746471018226
Failed to insert info 18087333361045222
Failed to insert info 5120133021792918467
Failed to insert info 1086921438100814259
Failed to insert info 32730501277161293
Failed to insert info 18002197553202213
Failed to insert info 26283129063009126892
Failed to insert info 131343992602821645
Failed to insert info 31423196362046028021
Failed to insert info 170991381687316186
Failed to insert info 26649164721047619211
Failed to insert info 10133165931836820387
Failed to insert info 2885157303112614253
Failed to insert info 1656921162306334539
Failed to insert info 25693272922242731603
Failed to insert info 251731914716407914
Failed to insert info 3059715983399729955
Failed to insert info 90711268416724565
Failed to insert info 826321646924279
Failed to insert info 118536899228082123
Failed to insert info 3047192883193230349
Failed to insert info 960625077141739030
Failed to insert info 1309540331460926402
Failed to insert info 156676909109209619
Failed to insert info 7132116371291122145
Failed to insert info 3269723859922415350
Failed to insert info 22936171001125416541
Failed to insert info 130163195829191694
Failed to insert info 2764738682809023966
Failed to insert info 285917942918514152
Failed to insert info 31094156631656225366
Failed to insert info 75681631840484552
Failed to insert info 3129563472997422941
Failed to insert info 22696183362373513973
Failed to insert info 20526276181085724445
Failed to insert info 3976128851710228578
Failed to insert info 2551120131278414428
Failed to insert info 1626491201979523650
Failed to insert info 226069333213615017
Failed to insert info 251322602913615762
Failed to insert info 49929529575306
Failed to insert info 21166236902148613887
Failed to insert info 215411858828613531
Failed to insert info 196125881890023005
Failed to insert info 3798245612687418561
Failed to insert info 16325102782849326701
Failed to insert info 128279104427445
Failed to insert info 205132519459420870
Failed to insert info 678293022004218840
Failed to insert info 303681349459913313
Failed to insert info 2028727476188384990
Failed to insert info 62801902815465774
Failed to insert info 11933883720837636
Failed to insert info 305421756475319512
Failed to insert info 57052426372648466
Failed to insert info 1422977451256710174
Failed to insert info 246463308141316960
Failed to insert info 11236319871485211449
Failed to insert info 130208973669912037
Failed to insert info 300363044465021499
Failed to insert info 902853462590223318
Failed to insert info 1638734833268324166
Failed to insert info 24034313853228214983
Failed to insert info 237430820226914432
Failed to insert info 23380159751162416530
Failed to insert info 735826820143959524
Failed to insert info 2606929671165928504
Failed to insert info 277571563029963872
Failed to insert info 2909914043309362504
Failed to insert info 5901169562982028388
Failed to insert info 21368251661447918574
Failed to insert info 5640208922725417516
Failed to insert info 3909221290721675
Failed to insert info 12688252452795913279
Failed to insert info 29464191702272012639
Failed to insert info 1609492421035532449
Failed to insert info 2979016893932230425
Failed to insert info 20912004757393642
Failed to insert info 22884317941981716432
Failed to insert info 1756498392973324954
Failed to insert info 1914021442671725623
Failed to insert info 2295820944140861504
Failed to insert info 28484177362871719293
Failed to insert info 23359258473099221179
Failed to insert info 1280190891656430661
Failed to insert info 2102521282120885888
Failed to insert info 2189921308247030029
Failed to insert info 1091125581126610899
Failed to insert info 362626263324774509
Failed to insert info 2610126034286992676
Failed to insert info 14295866034966194
Failed to insert info 13307218391695915682
Failed to insert info 178959676246785778
Failed to insert info 11846324781265918916
Failed to insert info 232964653957129642
Failed to insert info 2470567291074024088
Failed to insert info 962961081076824218
Failed to insert info 244821213120041004
Failed to insert info 281781679220332355
Failed to insert info 27359308853209726135
Failed to insert info 7897104801480424251
Failed to insert info 86572735103283366
Failed to insert info 5858327571857325874
Failed to insert info 856415837775031315
Failed to insert info 25727239392949824435
Failed to insert info 64039589106893232
Failed to insert info 26825243163941031
Failed to insert info 2856528141927110651
Failed to insert info 29739240692420621646
Failed to insert info 1532512058430410891
Failed to insert info 479020780242431784
Failed to insert info 193911146412092723
Failed to insert info 1469412633283572447
Failed to insert info 27440159621703420683
Failed to insert info 465170372761719236
Failed to insert info 2670011907176102675
Failed to insert info 1507556812238423466
Failed to insert info 1107136083057322861
Failed to insert info 307829350804627324
Failed to insert info 1810618625791415304
Failed to insert info 580614348643024130
Failed to insert info 2542230835284507417
Failed to insert info 14215264122111212398
Failed to insert info 305582593514609759
Failed to insert info 2358411483183679456
Failed to insert info 1190319132422522497
Failed to insert info 8632321961955331047
Failed to insert info 2383026392252703036
Failed to insert info 24960218553232826575
Failed to insert info 408315912660222232
Failed to insert info 296814384246922116
Failed to insert info 561420942143494918
Failed to insert info 3211129965317219995
Failed to insert info 27670114381115719564
Failed to insert info 287226486232617264
Failed to insert info 540232811196223098
Failed to insert info 1307227694202496807
Failed to insert info 2881911435739219
Failed to insert info 106601702577111727
Failed to insert info 50226092165287712
Failed to insert info 214430190641312935
Failed to insert info 5121237557041566
Failed to insert info 1144928575323056655
Failed to insert info 142071806351220611
Failed to insert info 3220021953679228145
Failed to insert info 20440153162230210429
Failed to insert info 2200286261221825718
Failed to insert info 1305495233266418655
Failed to insert info 24017281832706827941
Failed to insert info 26555133412287610893
Failed to insert info 3274729511317194319
Failed to insert info 144398162662511070
Failed to insert info 47252532716122524
Failed to insert info 11477275431709811888
Failed to insert info 2739129846195455050
Failed to insert info 27873291821363631188
Failed to insert info 2942493341947127057
Failed to insert info 860173121158630926
Failed to insert info 7975255221294828371
Failed to insert info 325824266247171419
Failed to insert info 17016266101307620871
Failed to insert info 14667190841713830327
Failed to insert info 217457730552413909
Failed to insert info 806130380249905604
Failed to insert info 665125403276537687
Failed to insert info 174134213284521416
Failed to insert info 1329519111064318931
Failed to insert info 933230769143708160
Failed to insert info 232905376573327171
Failed to insert info 1166122197224589517
Failed to insert info 21822175281023014429
Failed to insert info 2898730559460948
Failed to insert info 1610102231687517643
Failed to insert info 1714319054833723876
Failed to insert info 7229659289087195
Failed to insert info 209038287244027155
Failed to insert info 2002727492209428797
Failed to insert info 6641320912711730266
Failed to insert info 78089826767330390
Failed to insert info 1968821557323004445
Failed to insert info 44072507191333341
Failed to insert info 27666319671180113291
Failed to insert info 3249931226303674502
Failed to insert info 2855411938865629147
Failed to insert info 20148464162028183
Failed to insert info 109310311766226967
Failed to insert info 880238062524816906
Failed to insert info 87481902675296800
Failed to insert info 1886926280239754551
Failed to insert info 136441232538718421
Failed to insert info 287172009110654555
Failed to insert info 181382142839026996
Failed to insert info 147895383212511201
Failed to insert info 22013183132560927302
Failed to insert info 1108822922702429812
Failed to insert info 14914189052416724562
Failed to insert info 1352957291199214481
Failed to insert info 11420239501058427491
Failed to insert info 115411112107706999
Failed to insert info 2068060782657523182
Failed to insert info 166012938575166710
Failed to insert info 1288914115230518969
Failed to insert info 255684321963027788
Failed to insert info 18963636960624219
Failed to insert info 3052116393151516323
Failed to insert info 8493302551179431569
Failed to insert info 2464859681687830342
Failed to insert info 70741606358547098
Failed to insert info 1885719759292979293
Failed to insert info 21737257131515715880
Failed to insert info 22041254742844331183
Failed to insert info 31884107962239918089
Failed to insert info 2113329412389429573
Failed to insert info 92007572166935078
Failed to insert info 81552511399632564
Failed to insert info 2888426209256261340
Failed to insert info 26947107692485520072
Failed to insert info 144732820620126011
Failed to insert info 7985093320464820
Failed to insert info 25411852328694634
Failed to insert info 276876021965916192
Failed to insert info 527024460173021412
Failed to insert info 42299391175325156
Failed to insert info 58612572397432227
Failed to insert info 2388145121444024191
Failed to insert info 396017539366711941
Failed to insert info 28087323991298431366
Failed to insert info 30968968511680692
Failed to insert info 14103136412475313018
Failed to insert info 16689258602436323803
Failed to insert info 2537455472820516094
Failed to insert info 153123244639525053
Failed to insert info 9386255432717911047
Failed to insert info 2078416504277572137
Failed to insert info 264492841261269880
Failed to insert info 1161696752959313233
Failed to insert info 713021754425128647
Failed to insert info 824626281811019302
Failed to insert info 26438107953019421419
Failed to insert info 1923313321114742548
Failed to insert info 286572939837899986
Failed to insert info 13263322542730711572
Failed to insert info 373927880274343547
Failed to insert info 8025186972033532360
Failed to insert info 31228123011781867
Failed to insert info 1262718877221279099
Failed to insert info 22499120482122911301
Failed to insert info 2783228222687730098
Failed to insert info 3273610796110562094
Failed to insert info 2330463402488313767
Failed to insert info 1541650281079323
Failed to insert info 6750279031060810545
Failed to insert info 3186306772879027372
Failed to insert info 182636867192003684
Failed to insert info 24287286951883532352
Failed to insert info 14070324592755230041
Failed to insert info 9192286043218978
Failed to insert info 24786265931023614933
Failed to insert info 53273764183504833
Failed to insert info 9153137331391219764
Failed to insert info 1642030319173911384
Failed to insert info 28483121591665112585
Failed to insert info 275561511427028551
Failed to insert info 206137979828724456
Failed to insert info 12262481158025218
Failed to insert info 105162874439067725
Failed to insert info 1773125481025026836
Failed to insert info 211861512974930461
Failed to insert info 195212161553059583
Failed to insert info 14735257442199212328
Failed to insert info 32478233302529384
Failed to insert info 2008411972330818414
Failed to insert info 11099300371316110761
Failed to insert info 11960240381817931376
Failed to insert info 3115312795585126716
Failed to insert info 301717879132627630
Failed to insert info 19400799886201709
Failed to insert info 1840787983837895
Failed to insert info 510148053121427911
Failed to insert info 2442831707227972501
Failed to insert info 247242312849321370
Failed to insert info 18945232562596214493
Failed to insert info 30513273241457424703
Failed to insert info 23499284311320161
Failed to insert info 3124307062711228436
Failed to insert info 3205921239235029857
Failed to insert info 310192794675484196
Failed to insert info 2451819727136431081
Failed to insert info 483620239156889304
Failed to insert info 1110029768257902469
Failed to insert info 308972218500817138
Failed to insert info 14871243791130115580
Failed to insert info 2547910443323663622
Failed to insert info 25008450318337230
Failed to insert info 407127062734219045
Failed to insert info 3246322653208635335
Failed to insert info 1300129912980619548
Failed to insert info 622117941882424916
Failed to insert info 26805235351392553
Failed to insert info 16615164001889021508
Failed to insert info 2361519532602122759
Failed to insert info 199938182054010031
Failed to insert info 145223634963910099
Failed to insert info 128597572810620812
Failed to insert info 19662212742792024698
Failed to insert info 198569342113697597
Failed to insert info 24828127832363425555
Failed to insert info 147771043787798797
Failed to insert info 1494812296730727847
Failed to insert info 28117300562206616996
Failed to insert info 11914208022047116207
Failed to insert info 99367325152192966
Failed to insert info 49241294135415676
Failed to insert info 971627586828521359
Failed to insert info 2133753382267121848
Failed to insert info 10625216961435826925
Failed to insert info 8842368299693925
Failed to insert info 30309282132350310024
Failed to insert info 972028031108894043
Failed to insert info 136059582213991966
Failed to insert info 567240281242717528
Failed to insert info 26975135701238332216
Failed to insert info 17720198492962432643
Failed to insert info 256755321273395495
Failed to insert info 52723157810034846
Failed to insert info 15838158431181918478
Failed to insert info 504839681959631443
Failed to insert info 205215272493817787
Failed to insert info 1438414700171912619
Failed to insert info 6451283721698622833
Failed to insert info 296071490857478575
Failed to insert info 18643190142627330170
Failed to insert info 2121218601181417485
Failed to insert info 2313659232599217051
Failed to insert info 3025523536158696475
Failed to insert info 30101234052433426580
Failed to insert info 1462544041691424524
Failed to insert info 2656232161960827852
Failed to insert info 67666712799429931
Failed to insert info 497629294140376717
Failed to insert info 295522058519163840
Failed to insert info 107532966888859711
Failed to insert info 5760139992126023982
Failed to insert info 81902588260123903
Failed to insert info 104163541438428395
Failed to insert info 264921745751934754
Failed to insert info 25125381371619256
Failed to insert info 2279283641614131562
Failed to insert info 2623010274109808046
Failed to insert info 284764474298931906
Failed to insert info 160629803308116346
Failed to insert info 19611844850343670
Failed to insert info 100302319942906780
Failed to insert info 169562763275484215
Failed to insert info 8860201551532519255
Failed to insert info 31238250211342128418
Failed to insert info 1298990051812332158
Failed to insert info 1220103241515827836
Failed to insert info 25953203972793216857
Failed to insert info 1982619923147132174
Failed to insert info 29622237501229931844
Failed to insert info 3590166513109528514
Failed to insert info 496219430927714767
Failed to insert info 31789242172879928458
Failed to insert info 211343044102516519
Failed to insert info 251914276190268105
Failed to insert info 13369277812060413087
Failed to insert info 2565726100906922907
Failed to insert info 7292201061981828793
Failed to insert info 8209105932010921324
Failed to insert info 1290949695591311
Failed to insert info 62813069422323922
Failed to insert info 22310187462254325359
Failed to insert info 19108147941895910960
Failed to insert info 2937232649298715139
Failed to insert info 1187648141845521127
Failed to insert info 18214152212462826421
Failed to insert info 196318202121928451
Failed to insert info 20273193472032116533
Failed to insert info 28278224411849032206
Failed to insert info 31277202392386511071
Failed to insert info 20630271742337418746
Failed to insert info 9108230902419317895
Failed to insert info 313992229469025322
Failed to insert info 70111762264028984
Failed to insert info 1591029856163771358
Failed to insert info 154813627295426271
Failed to insert info 19829245811768924111
Failed to insert info 235552196622624711
Failed to insert info 2310019072674421887
Failed to insert info 13310153093804
Failed to insert info 1708820211313720508
Failed to insert info 198656552851920479
Failed to insert info 6536121722712532048
Failed to insert info 2860725605711921272
Failed to insert info 630726895399225402
Failed to insert info 2994726567212753712
Failed to insert info 21564143391758710573
Failed to insert info 1149524464188626912
Failed to insert info 2774378772350515075
Failed to insert info 13570239811135027242
Failed to insert info 1092424644246115983
Failed to insert info 1486429195812220189
Failed to insert info 393113866159579372
Failed to insert info 2473762911441110245
Failed to insert info 700411741835323230
Failed to insert info 1647329830903415364
Failed to insert info 20466163253079027696
Failed to insert info 146064383830129504
Failed to insert info 2776324532638415245
Failed to insert info 23282114771894816170
Failed to insert info 2069178102422725560
Failed to insert info 30709929292501221
Failed to insert info 1915214883106281056
Failed to insert info 1652623272852632620
Failed to insert info 23782324311315258
Failed to insert info 1940228560120810761
Failed to insert info 11533968133135718
Failed to insert info 2961415681797421261
Failed to insert info 17669191692911415784
Failed to insert info 9583284382173420981
Failed to insert info 274411852152014200
Failed to insert info 57194689113888439
Failed to insert info 2189930746133321952
Failed to insert info 16033271019818693
Failed to insert info 25192153627565506
Failed to insert info 4518264931008617688
Failed to insert info 1620046783013117225
Failed to insert info 183762436075369513
Failed to insert info 1682928329851015768
Failed to insert info 8383215591806511210
Failed to insert info 30272251543206015838
Failed to insert info 62822159696622307
Failed to insert info 187742483078123924
Failed to insert info 1011014399322156665
Failed to insert info 24260512442317015
Failed to insert info 3100039792180822199
Failed to insert info 16113140832821732391
Failed to insert info 14236281672144830895
Failed to insert info 310466084315123903
Failed to insert info 514912771514927782
Failed to insert info 286461384599228431
Failed to insert info 388996801820224302
Failed to insert info 3274427414239830699
Failed to insert info 1908217591740422967
Failed to insert info 1089120605269088053
Failed to insert info 10495382232919686
Failed to insert info 1483026462806631547
Failed to insert info 10501100072923117773
Failed to insert info 97825085396813756
Failed to insert info 32682216247822752
Failed to insert info 224917780573621385
Failed to insert info 524426342189474603
Failed to insert info 24478207291628603
Failed to insert info 10728322661054323572
Failed to insert info 1031119427150611418
Failed to insert info 178622957440379472
Failed to insert info 20683102553056023873
Failed to insert info 197319461368631848
Failed to insert info 19009165791046620075
Failed to insert info 2231822277112262123
Failed to insert info 492121693103813757
Failed to insert info 387671902114612479
Failed to insert info 9450231651037932278
Failed to insert info 9179891518605507
Failed to insert info 278483187644069786
Failed to insert info 3082281742382790
Failed to insert info 177111201573998935
Failed to insert info 27691264991381629481
Failed to insert info 2078517032414627392
Failed to insert info 20900164932097518628
Failed to insert info 11721325288358822
Failed to insert info 2443431474464129230
Failed to insert info 3545142002481222265
Failed to insert info 31613220112233318067
Failed to insert info 4061239002998913836
Failed to insert info 26462204504029542
Failed to insert info 19824177531142629010
Failed to insert info 44036011015630500
Failed to insert info 1358346142809518772
Failed to insert info 517217022759528166
Failed to insert info 1378723972228521171
Failed to insert info 23811170001381413375
Failed to insert info 18822218122226213824
Failed to insert info 30260191341152417750
Failed to insert info 872419048252081858
Failed to insert info 1079514763229815196
Failed to insert info 168011655124876907
Failed to insert info 27472738513619092
Failed to insert info 778188862443512121
Failed to insert info 31602119482723012884
Failed to insert info 1638297401897825470
Failed to insert info 2151627282937427216
Failed to insert info 278734334939620045
Failed to insert info 17683120602960520697
Failed to insert info 25311287742311713442
Failed to insert info 20550133582602320706
Failed to insert info 284861393266941320
Failed to insert info 231822555209024625
Failed to insert info 758714669585118468
Failed to insert info 28553632348615027
Failed to insert info 27061203462405631632
Failed to insert info 177404662621411356
Failed to insert info 30621223841090319701
Failed to insert info 7699289213174031515
Failed to insert info 2003465172665322982
Failed to insert info 128701751226129810
Failed to insert info 4979140451658731096
Failed to insert info 9943231312191816485
Failed to insert info 18559235791607614577
Failed to insert info 164592607010787908
Failed to insert info 5720237012028631433
Failed to insert info 59522588670032230
Failed to insert info 1414362521980415573
Failed to insert info 213581728523616536
Failed to insert info 890437393252331801
Failed to insert info 309473091451012429
Failed to insert info 4354159581991817441
Failed to insert info 364028920209823686
Failed to insert info 891321951124373338
Failed to insert info 221420517796527954
Failed to insert info 2382110661175539928
Failed to insert info 84501946716224076
Failed to insert info 21398155651429213465
Failed to insert info 3159210012582013544
Failed to insert info 3246315443128752983
Failed to insert info 10281264153056623114
Failed to insert info 27869415257855512
Failed to insert info 3223216722794530554
Failed to insert info 23593135496072781
Failed to insert info 2780912997114499037
Failed to insert info 29582259711944123963
Failed to insert info 22311451631025853
Failed to insert info 178767544998822394
Failed to insert info 13804127071074624920
Failed to insert info 19859149122602717782
Failed to insert info 22053304572540420424
Failed to insert info 4715135021278523560
Failed to insert info 1389871372227023138
Failed to insert info 30571826548214184
Failed to insert info 323618749958311718
Failed to insert info 781611952132852829
Failed to insert info 26276111512336711749
Failed to insert info 832512132506726163
Failed to insert info 1191819453148052298
Failed to insert info 10614846064858263
Failed to insert info 9654141542779126358
Failed to insert info 3224919880373231894
Failed to insert info 2850088431265210407
Failed to insert info 2312725998153272213
Failed to insert info 10788108161097829678
Failed to insert info 1333213500351817338
Failed to insert info 27722183252963525488
Failed to insert info 2899102173028917533
Failed to insert info 22289122691671718174
Failed to insert info 2140417512378819679
Failed to insert info 18302821131843301
Failed to insert info 313639872174827490
Failed to insert info 1572968893026920615
Failed to insert info 689727192777426648
Failed to insert info 298932640111666
Failed to insert info 234178531192911823
Failed to insert info 1138821410253995635
Failed to insert info 365223922173330621
Failed to insert info 231171226024345202
Failed to insert info 45096902165804374
Failed to insert info 2187515789189713839
Failed to insert info 31665155052973218297
Failed to insert info 773225812415418147
Failed to insert info 496627295199233926
Failed to insert info 311292777396029520
Failed to insert info 15648313093151222157
Failed to insert info 1130113111152019012
Failed to insert info 1286514468136024045
Failed to insert info 2964826611797616811
Failed to insert info 1355828498253169950
Failed to insert info 62574413954430380
Failed to insert info 223772975612938954
Failed to insert info 2567811702119319067
Failed to insert info 2390217901252541
Failed to insert info 1910030832865517132
Failed to insert info 32043143222863424022
Failed to insert info 31360259821284526241
Failed to insert info 979018619588026144
Failed to insert info 19373104821278720987
Failed to insert info 12281197571887513891
Failed to insert info 311592969898672502
Failed to insert info 878322407179873102
Failed to insert info 276143251685464228
Failed to insert info 26973237082207519752
Failed to insert info 1317527724914628820
Failed to insert info 44032433680631332
Failed to insert info 1348194212385593
Failed to insert info 1187832405752432570
Failed to insert info 236992181557384073
Failed to insert info 1484451961351015519
Failed to insert info 20441198903816337
Failed to insert info 2411199222583431617
Failed to insert info 1346229569436726904
Failed to insert info 536090951344729197
Failed to insert info 2096025606261573124
Failed to insert info 16699320201970227017
Failed to insert info 1952983194383711
Failed to insert info 21420110781512632330
Failed to insert info 25689112751573616933
Failed to insert info 68956053144448526
Failed to insert info 166029005404325427
Failed to insert info 13394287323155030344
Failed to insert info 20863283872385114215
Failed to insert info 1598218202199988294
Failed to insert info 21994144352318520704
Failed to insert info 322585161722926294
Failed to insert info 2270238562867330404
Failed to insert info 26875241871160330675
Failed to insert info 21602218052125730505
Failed to insert info 12402135751536128563
Failed to insert info 315420536195103018
Failed to insert info 258831644249162358
Failed to insert info 1821029731270512560
Failed to insert info 23825186351338632070
Failed to insert info 2676369343225521846
Failed to insert info 2515643532504519053
Failed to insert info 155052801931297952
Failed to insert info 312892593055916967
Failed to insert info 878817419318133681
Failed to insert info 2416420111417724390
Failed to insert info 1848737011740510774
Failed to insert info 29574284372487118317
Failed to insert info 15715246802758614941
Failed to insert info 267091420155215554
Failed to insert info 226398648182778706
Failed to insert info 1720321173178261542
Failed to insert info 2693921643411530513
Failed to insert info 712011242789727655
Failed to insert info 2772326544705429552
Failed to insert info 520421455239399130
Failed to insert info 20269221682313710349
Failed to insert info 1511598931222410982
Failed to insert info 1364230960270223245
Failed to insert info 79436122621222157
Failed to insert info 807030795185926776
Failed to insert info 294747312583227810
Failed to insert info 219561677132301495
Failed to insert info 1064131682241792852
Failed to insert info 452829757792223617
Failed to insert info 30650113062954514459
Failed to insert info 294360691158826692
Failed to insert info 41722152871713897
Failed to insert info 5625301911022612026
Failed to insert info 28146221662688417841
Failed to insert info 44754633117727424
Failed to insert info 619617600177165678
Failed to insert info 11710244592898014375
Failed to insert info 645112923178351647
Failed to insert info 16581276391588414095
Failed to insert info 8157204351964418510
Failed to insert info 60092734933329946
Failed to insert info 23141247482603713765
Failed to insert info 10547286992917717663
Failed to insert info 443826593117014513
Failed to insert info 1629619842882527404
Failed to insert info 67952379338665913
Failed to insert info 7182300462392120168
Failed to insert info 13405161733617114
Failed to insert info 18776315443231526622
Failed to insert info 140525241648531121
Failed to insert info 297749082693230546
Failed to insert info 28516243641708915967
Failed to insert info 2094519401100125494
Failed to insert info 2012622432489029727
Failed to insert info 1490057142559718427
Failed to insert info 1211138301695024876
Failed to insert info 14520215453172227671
Failed to insert info 16539151961972116834
Failed to insert info 2064717508185713751
Failed to insert info 17112260851298720525
Failed to insert info 2090431221919117613
Failed to insert info 1937259083260119688
Failed to insert info 584514766536817770
Failed to insert info 2292341144983871
Failed to insert info 1684411597677626113
Failed to insert info 509077162812228948
Failed to insert info 726618815414722443
Failed to insert info 25826122612459431407
Failed to insert info 702925862885917713
Failed to insert info 233008926309531981
Failed to insert info 19895150701681715408
Failed to insert info 19651266562534313346
Failed to insert info 1557214595312296170
Failed to insert info 26152322701389323290
Failed to insert info 498385191267819249
Failed to insert info 2270732140518419427
Failed to insert info 31167212471997124948
Failed to insert info 1823194792772528580
Failed to insert info 2620213349353829635
Failed to insert info 1726624419989024778
Failed to insert info 14776268311511532191
Failed to insert info 243872450548217434
Failed to insert info 3463236541192520475
Failed to insert info 1012418668314518534
Failed to insert info 31490634401216
Failed to insert info 148126172836425435
Failed to insert info 13848608238057368
Failed to insert info 70535789172733352
Failed to insert info 3264025540281619986
Failed to insert info 299811150295725409
Failed to insert info 29951234141340724767
Failed to insert info 11397245391654831041
Failed to insert info 2797322333266853427
Failed to insert info 2219728847161718649
Failed to insert info 17035815206034458
Failed to insert info 31535256745725028
Failed to insert info 866180402770723651
Failed to insert info 6313250402784718549
Failed to insert info 2443309481099132366
Failed to insert info 2536032712248909748
Failed to insert info 2154428172139971663
Failed to insert info 1058810547208135983
Failed to insert info 104011181937304444
Failed to insert info 24378227272461513387
Failed to insert info 11116221791966312945
Failed to insert info 27047142271220331569
Failed to insert info 265475493118325661
Failed to insert info 3149413451924438
Failed to insert info 267142252007821861
Failed to insert info 166618397296526749
Failed to insert info 1661217202272628910
Failed to insert info 583321781506330476
Failed to insert info 2902529832022910226
Failed to insert info 2940217169699622357
Failed to insert info 102331229339013782
Failed to insert info 312058211465427363
Failed to insert info 2111129191127733778
Failed to insert info 3217411197920316577
Failed to insert info 1489225722291372150
Failed to insert info 13234323641169519866
Failed to insert info 791120387531726794
Failed to insert info 11435168465822993
Failed to insert info 9994018184987189
Failed to insert info 26719672623083748
Failed to insert info 2261969811312219272
Failed to insert info 9834610729124059
Failed to insert info 7226309653102720642
Failed to insert info 69743063319895931
Failed to insert info 11231301052485230596
Failed to insert info 1073339971971303
Failed to insert info 109193005590056422
Failed to insert info 1787920381420628507
Failed to insert info 26164482857116358
Failed to insert info 25215141482939015689
Failed to insert info 31394300072970130495
Failed to insert info 18325247802902726113
Failed to insert info 7347299612038512802
Failed to insert info 15017796158653082
Failed to insert info 384018574277275746
Failed to insert info 2352320622809622751
Failed to insert info 15413310732884631586
Failed to insert info 19686209801618223790
Failed to insert info 9350226882929132340
Failed to insert info 20109703929214667
Failed to insert info 6094141332621129897
Failed to insert info 2842226587811411462
Failed to insert info 28029214682771030601
Failed to insert info 3639257201075722768
Failed to insert info 2450628830174445776
Failed to insert info 303837692051110038
Failed to insert info 9021317661716330531
Failed to insert info 2607526687239342976
Failed to insert info 16883306561578722884
Failed to insert info 1311926099916019034
Failed to insert info 1879203381625313670
Failed to insert info 199651893088607512
Failed to insert info 1471527080861812514
Failed to insert info 963623937239436921
Failed to insert info 1856227070972712480
Failed to insert info 21868322301074822967
Failed to insert info 10305272892782031028
Failed to insert info 2084150232529111250
Failed to insert info 140768941404913444
Failed to insert info 2225438192685818740
Failed to insert info 252321065179385408
Failed to insert info 31393301591415323540
Failed to insert info 25234166183211457
Failed to insert info 3304234993260222307
Failed to insert info 300112200155814557
Failed to insert info 2419990142116235
Failed to insert info 192221651782585306
Failed to insert info 4250324162546318551
Failed to insert info 1986056692116910551
Failed to insert info 9285243492694821389
Failed to insert info 36103073197229064
Failed to insert info 1885324650309047269
Failed to insert info 158615814598425229
Failed to insert info 2511113346214039383
Failed to insert info 657117141488523503
Failed to insert info 2517822201309914123
Failed to insert info 16230191812744024182
Failed to insert info 31656195732675914452
Failed to insert info 1570919043091617989
Failed to insert info 53254245230021937
Failed to insert info 3014621102722632318
Failed to insert info 22736241442127721775
Failed to insert info 1246037692797226500
Failed to insert info 10034124262058012285
Failed to insert info 1716729918917213958
Loading content file Morrowind Rebirth 3.7 - Racial Diversity 1.5 [Addon].esm
Loading content file Morrowind Rebirth 3.7.ESP
Failed to insert info 4425297181038511463
Failed to insert info 45422744985674
Failed to insert info 274221403269647718
Failed to insert info 2247223941848930002
Failed to insert info 303403252776353821
Failed to insert info 1637423502208768062
Failed to insert info 21415172682913914434
Failed to insert info 298729528207731191
Failed to insert info 13599227472739828595
Failed to insert info 719321321284016850
Failed to insert info 1866014648262616436
Failed to insert info 617815238173874368
Failed to insert info 15076317992333211384
Failed to insert info 17052181021948511835
Failed to insert info 2051315960798828772
Failed to insert info 3240932492137114962
Failed to insert info 98454476213514463
Failed to insert info 24906930421715589
Failed to insert info 1420711014487119208
Failed to insert info 8100115593153325358
Failed to insert info 165033148414396629
Failed to insert info 116735188533230492
Failed to insert info 22001669616515827
Failed to insert info 2686254322987123513
Failed to insert info 2246013489631928766
Failed to insert info 1911229911930732751
Failed to insert info 216564781641718722
Failed to insert info 19272243251910730688
Failed to insert info 1437120201389518329
Failed to insert info 990914675153962768
Failed to insert info 276061280022672315
Failed to insert info 3016127439222823013
Failed to insert info 317139216182319173
Failed to insert info 11358108702981723542
Failed to insert info 78359778307403090
Failed to insert info 268743772639232318
Failed to insert info 69702323051336646
Failed to insert info 1229381203042418964
Failed to insert info 1358526002583916845
Failed to insert info 26667166812800510715
Failed to insert info 472643062081716165
Failed to insert info 125892310559585655
Failed to insert info 317307854379528577
Failed to insert info 3020915147272730304
Failed to insert info 2117237921323220278
Failed to insert info 2200286261221825718
Failed to insert info 1305495233266418655
Failed to insert info 24017281832706827941
Failed to insert info 26555133412287610893
Failed to insert info 28548300551487621743
Failed to insert info 47252532716122524
Failed to insert info 11477275431709811888
Failed to insert info 2739129846195455050
Failed to insert info 2821616131900621344
Failed to insert info 3056424846394124630
Failed to insert info 52452733438830719
Failed to insert info 21121146749931000
Failed to insert info 2158515752877617092
Failed to insert info 215488730203012829
Failed to insert info 152731857410004742
Failed to insert info 58612572397432227
Failed to insert info 2388145121444024191
Failed to insert info 396017539366711941
Failed to insert info 28087323991298431366
Failed to insert info 199938182054010031
Failed to insert info 145223634963910099
Failed to insert info 128597572810620812
Failed to insert info 26226171391658512896
Failed to insert info 30301884192782798
Failed to insert info 11533968133135718
Failed to insert info 25192153627565506
Failed to insert info 4518264931008617688
Failed to insert info 1620046783013117225
Failed to insert info 183762436075369513
Failed to insert info 2231822277112262123
Failed to insert info 492121693103813757
Failed to insert info 1393828035162102205
Failed to insert info 2780912997114499037
Failed to insert info 2050026204382625273
Failed to insert info 177318650666414432
Failed to insert info 14648475210684080
Failed to insert info 2582821838293230459
Playing Music/Special/morrowind title.mp3
Loading cell -3, 0
Loading cell -3, 1
Loading cell -3, 2
Warning: texture layer 5 is in use but empty in meshes/f/flora_tree_wg_01.nif
Warning: texture layer 5 is in use but empty in meshes/f/flora_tree_wg_01.nif
Warning: texture layer 5 is in use but empty in meshes/f/flora_tree_wg_02.nif
Loading cell -2, 0
Warning: texture layer 5 is in use but empty in meshes/f/flora_tree_wg_03.nif
Loading cell -2, 1
Loading cell -2, 2
Loading cell -1, 0
Loading cell -1, 1
Loading cell -1, 2
warning line 46, column 6 (endif)
    endif without matching if/elseif
Playing music/explore/mx_explore_3.mp3
Warning: texture layer 5 is in use but empty in meshes/f/flora_bush_01.nif
Unloading cell
Unloading cell
Unloading cell
Loading cell -3, 3
Loading cell -2, 3
Loading cell -1, 3
Changing to interior
Unloading cell
Unloading cell
Unloading cell
Unloading cell
Unloading cell
Unloading cell
Unloading cell
Unloading cell
Unloading cell
Loading cell Caldera, Shenk's Shovel
Unloading cell
Loading cell -4, -3
Loading cell -4, -2
Loading cell -4, -1
Loading cell -3, -3
Warning: controller R2_Claw02 present more than once in meshes/r/xsiltstrider.kf, ignoring later version
Loading cell -3, -2
Loading cell -3, -1
Loading cell -2, -3
Loading cell -2, -2
Loading cell -2, -1
Playing music/explore/mx_explore_1.mp3
Changing to interior
Unloading cell
Unloading cell
Unloading cell
Unloading cell
Unloading cell
Unloading cell
Unloading cell
Unloading cell
Unloading cell
Loading cell Balmora, Guild of Mages
Quitting peacefully.
See attached screenshots for the two cells mentioned in the logs.

This also happens in a new game, so it's likely not related to saved games.

Is this a known problem? Should I report it in the bug tracker?

Thanks.
Attachments
Caldera, Shenk's Shovel.jpg
Balmora, Guild of Mages.jpg

Post Reply

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest